IL NOSTRO STAFF

DIREZIONE E AMMINISTRAZIONE

Massimo Immersi

Direttore

Mauro Giussani

Responsabile T3 e Footeco

Michele Coppola

Segretario

Davide
Di Giulio

Segretario

STAFF U21

Carlo Ortelli

Coordinatore U21

Ludovico Moresi

Allenatore U21

Dario Rota

Assistente U21

Tommaso Bosaglia

Prep. Fisico U21

Luca Redaelli

All. Portieri U21

Matteo Montorfano

Analista Video U21

Mauro Marcon

Accompagnatore U21

Davide
Di Giulio

Team Manager U21

STAFF U18 - U15

Massimo Immersi

Responsabile Tecnico

Mauro Giussani

Responsabile T3

Andrea Lanza

Allenatore U18

Cristian Lamanna

Assistente U18

Francesco Pargalia

Allenatore U16

Giacomo Cogo

Assistente U16

Enrico
Di Manno

Allenatore U15 Academy

Matteo Morandi

Assistente U15 Academy

Francesco Lettieri

Allenatore U15

Davide Cavadini

Assistente U15

Guido Quadri

Video Analista

ALLENATORI PORTIERI UNDER

Riccardo
Di Benedetto

Responsabile Portieri

Fausto Gargiulo

Allenatore Portieri

Marco Fieni

Allenatore Portieri

AREA SALUTE

Dr. Peter Jenoure

Responsabile Area Salute

Fabio Scali

Responsabile Prepatori Fisici

Alessandro Gai

Preparatore Fisico U16

Paolino Manganiello

Preparatore Fisico U15

Andrea Beltraminelli

Fisioterapista

Francesco Costanzo

Fisioterapista

Andrea Aggero

Fisioterapista

Jacopo Bulgheroni

Fisioterapista

Giorgia Picarelli

Fisioterapista U21

Michael Lusenti

Massaggiatore U21

Gianluca Cresto

Fisioterapista U21

Giona Morinini

Psicologo

FOOTECO LOCARNESE

Roberto Chiappa

Responsabile FE Locarnese

Giorgio Leoni

Allenatore FEL 14

Satar Hodai

Assistente FEL 14

Plinio Antognini

Allenatore FEL 13

Giuseppe Riccio

Assistente FEL 13

Osvaldo Buzzini

Allenatore FEL 12

Hemza Mihoubi

Assistente FEL 12

Christian Longhi

Jolly FEL

Guido Quadri

Preparatore Fisico FEL

Ivan Dellamora

Allenatore Portieri FEL

FOOTECO MENDRISIOTTO

Giuseppe Baggiolini

Responsabile FE Mendrisiotto

Matteo Ponti

Allenatore FEM 14

Christian Pellegrino

Assistente FEM 14

Enzo Soriani

Allenatore FEM 13

Davide Martorana

Assistente FEM 13

Loris Rigobello

Allenatore FEM 12

Daniele Ghellere

Assistente FEM 12

Fabiano Felici

Jolly FEM

Paolino Manganiello

Preparatore Fisico FEM

Fabrizio Ventimiglia

Allenatore Portieri FEM

SELEZIONI CANTONALI

Mauro Giussani

Allenatore Cantonale FE 14

Giuseppe Baggiolini

Allenatore Cantonale FE 14

Mirco Ratti

Allenatore Cantonale FE 13

Nicholas Caruso

Allenatore Cantonale FE 13

Francesco Lettieri

Allenatore Cantonale FE 12

Fabrizio Vavassori

Allenatore Cantonale FE 12

TEAM TICINO FEMMINILE

Stefano Bulfaro

Responsabile TT Femminile

Matteo Bertuol

Allenatore TTF U17

Laura Belotti

Assistente TTF U17

William Palazzo

Allenatore TTF U15

Lina Granados

Assistente TTF U15

Andrea Soler

Allenatore TTF U14

Diego Trabucco

Assistente TTF U14

Camillo Fumagalli

Allenatore Portieri TTF

Irene Terranella

Allenatrice Specifico TTF

Davide
Di Giulio

Jolly TTF